Staff Directory

       
   CERTIFICATED    
Last Last First Name Grade E-Mail
Augustin Alicia ECE UTK [email protected]
Baker Leticia 1 Spanish [email protected]
Boccoli Raquel 3 STEM [email protected]
Campbell Ashleigh 3 STEM [email protected]
Chenault Conner M/M Upper [email protected]
Coe Monica 4/5  Spanish [email protected]
Dalton Teresa "Tree" K/1 STEM [email protected]
Draper Marshall PE [email protected]
Ferris Jenn UTK [email protected]
Ferro Joe  AP [email protected]
Fyfe Stefanie 3/4 STEM [email protected]
Getch Eliza 4 Spanish [email protected]
Lima Amy 1 Spanish [email protected]
Mace David 1/2 STEM [email protected]
Martinez Catalina K Spanish [email protected]
Montoro Ron M/M Lower [email protected]
Morga Arnulfo 2/3 Spanish [email protected]
Morgan Maria ECE UTK [email protected]
Morrill Veronica 2 Spanish [email protected]
Morris Elizabeth 1 STEM [email protected]
Mulholland Annie 2 Spanish [email protected]
Munguia Elvia 5 Spanish [email protected]
Munoz Maresa M/S Upper [email protected]
Navarro Jackie 3 Spanish [email protected]
Olivera Miriam K Spanish [email protected]
Ramirez Kimberly 1 Spanish [email protected]
Randall Linda 4 STEM [email protected]
Sinkovich Shelly 2 STEM [email protected]
Sjaarda Carrie 2 STEM [email protected]
Smith Jami 4 STEM [email protected]
Udvarhelyi
Travis PE [email protected]
Valenzuela Shari K STEM [email protected]
Varghese Anna 3 Spanish [email protected]
Weber  Nancy UTK [email protected]
Wilkinson Mark 5 STEM [email protected]
Williams Nicole M/S Lower [email protected]
Wimberly Nichole M/M Lower [email protected]
Winklepleck Brooke 5 STEM [email protected]
CLASSIFIED
Last Last First Name Position e-mail
Ayers Alysia "Aly" Clerk [email protected]
Campbell Brenda PIF [email protected]
Daniels Travis Noon Duty
Estrada Toni SEA [email protected]
Gonzalez Guadalupe SET [email protected]
Gutierrez Courtney PIF [email protected]
Kelly Patricia Attendance [email protected]
Kop Amanda ESA/SSP [email protected]
Lyons Rebecca Noon Duty/SSP [email protected]
Mansfield-Dill Nancy SET [email protected]
McCormick Michaela Noon Duty
McDonald Ashley Noon Duty
Mercer Richard PIF [email protected]
Micheal Debre PIF [email protected]
Palomarez Richard PIF
Pena Kaoni PIF
Quintero Irene PIF [email protected]
Rhoan Maria PIF [email protected]
Sanchez Peter BSS II [email protected]
Sumek Chrissie Health Tech [email protected]
Tackett  Luz  Library Tech [email protected]
Torres-Clark Daisy Noon Duty [email protected]
Thompson Jamila Food Services [email protected]
Wuellner Lucy Noon duty  
Xayalouhn Kotsada BSS [email protected]
Zionskowski Tige Night Custodian [email protected]
GAGE SUPPORT
Last Last First Name Position
Mendoza Rene Psychologist [email protected]
Dale Amy Nurse [email protected]
Debban Lisa DHH [email protected]
Odegard Emily OT [email protected]
Poore Laura PT [email protected]
Staberg Dan APE [email protected]
Vazquez Gabrielle Counselor [email protected]
Wedner Leslie Speech [email protected]
Zambada Angelica SLPA [email protected]
PRIMETIME      
YMCA      
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2024 SchoolMessenger Corporation. All rights reserved.